Dub From Home: The Latest News on SimulDubs

Must Read

We know you’ve all been waiting patiently for news on our SimulDub production, and we hope you enjoyed the return of My Hero Academia with Episode 84, recorded entirely from home!

Below, you’ll find all of the latest updates around SimulDubs as the Funimation family continues to figure out the best way to keep delivering you the anime you love.

As part of our continued promise, we’ll keep you posted on your favorites as the amazing actors, engineers and directors continue the at-home dubbing process.

So please stay tuned and, as always, thank you for watching! 💜


SimulDub Updates

Tuesday, April 5 at 9:30 a.m. CDT – The Genius Prince’s Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt Episode 5

Monday, April 4 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 10

Monday, April 4 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Tribe Nine Episode 10

Sunday, April 3 at 11 a.m. CDT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 9

Sunday, April 3 at 9 a.m. CDT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 10

Saturday, April 2 at 1:30 p.m. CDT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 23

Saturday, April 2 at 12 p.m. CDT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 10

Saturday, April 2 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 10

Friday, April 1 at 12 p.m. CDT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 9

Friday, April 1 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 20

Thursday, March 31 at 12:25 p.m. CDT – Ranking of Kings Episode 19

Thursday, March 31 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 7

Thursday, March 31 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 26 (Finale)

Tuesday, March 29 at 9:30 a.m. CDT – The Genius Prince’s Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt Episode 4

Monday, March 28 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 9

Monday, March 28 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Tribe Nine Episode 9

Scarlet Nexus

Sunday, March 27 at 12:05 p.m. CDT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 12 (Finale)

Sunday, March 27 at 11 a.m. CDT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 8

Sunday, March 27 at 9 a.m. CDT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 9

Saturday, March 26 at 1:30 p.m. CDT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 22

Saturday, March 26 at 12 p.m. CDT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 9

Saturday, March 26 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 9

Friday, March 25 at 12 p.m. CDT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 8

Friday, March 25 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 19

Thursday, March 24 at 12:25 p.m. CDT – Ranking of Kings Episode 18

Thursday, March 24 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 6

Thursday, March 24 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 25

Tuesday, March 22 at 9:30 p.m. CDT – The Genius Prince’s Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt Episode 3

Tuesday, March 22 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 10

Monday, March 21 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 8

Monday, March 21 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Tribe Nine Episode 8

Sunday, March 20 at 12:05 p.m. CDT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 11

Sunday, March 20 at 11 a.m. CDT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 7

Sunday, March 20 at 9 a.m. CDT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 8

Saturday, March 19 at 1:30 p.m. CDT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 21

Saturday, March 19 at 12 p.m. CDT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 8

Saturday, March 19 at 12:00 p.m. CDT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, March 19 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 8

Friday, March 18 at 12 p.m. CDT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 7

Friday, March 18 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 18

Thursday, March 17 at 12:25 p.m. CDT – Ranking of Kings Episode 17

Thursday, March 17 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 5

Thursday, March 17 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 24

Tuesday, March 15 at 9:30 p.m. CDT – The Genius Prince’s Guide to Raising a Nation Out of Debt Episode 2

Tuesday, March 15 at 11:30 a.m. CDT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 9

Monday, March 14 at 10:30 a.m. CDT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 7

Monday, March 14 at 8:30 a.m. CDT – Tribe Nine Episode 7

My Senpai is Annoying

Sunday, March 13 at 12:05 p.m. CDT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 10

Sunday, March 13 at 11 a.m. CDT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 6

Sunday, March 13 at 9 a.m. CDT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 7

Sunday, March 13 at 9 a.m. CDT – Mieruko-chan Episode 12 (Finale)

Daylight saving time goes into effect.

Saturday, March 12 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 20

Saturday, March 12 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 7

Saturday, March 12 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 7

Friday, March 11 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, March 11 at 11 a.m. CT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 6

Thursday, March 10 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 16

Thursday, March 10 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 4

Thursday, March 10 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 23

Monday, March 7 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 6

Monday, March 7 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, March 7 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Tribe Nine Episode 6

Mieruko-chan

Sunday, March 6 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 9

Sunday, March 6 at 10 a.m. CT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 5

Sunday, March 6 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 11

Sunday, March 6 at 8 a.m. CT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 6

Saturday, March 5 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 19

Saturday, March 5 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 11

Saturday, March 5 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 6

Saturday, March 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 6

Friday, March 4 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 11

Friday, March 4 at 11 a.m. CT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 5

Friday, March 4 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 17

Thursday, March 3 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 15

Thursday, March 3 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 3

Thursday, March 3 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 22

Tuesday, March 1 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 8

Monday, February 28 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 5

Monday, February 28 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 11

Monday, February 28 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, February 28 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Tribe Nine Episode 5

Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD

Sunday, February 27 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 8

Sunday, February 27 at 10 a.m. CT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 4

Sunday, February 27 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 10

Sunday, February 27 at 8 a.m. CT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 5

Saturday, February 26 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 18

Saturday, February 26 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 5

Saturday, February 26 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 5

Friday, February 25 at 11 a.m. CT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 4

Friday, February 25 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 16

Thursday, February 24 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 14

Thursday, February 24 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Arifureta: From Commonplace to World’s Strongest Season 2 Episode 2

Thursday, February 24 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 21

Wednesday, February 23 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 11 (Finale)

Tuesday, February 22 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 7

Monday, February 21 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 4

Monday, February 21 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 10

Monday, February 21 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 11

Monday, February 21 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Tribe Nine Episode 4

The Case Study of Vanitas

Sunday, February 20 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 7

Sunday, February 20 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 22

Sunday, February 20 at 10 a.m. CT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 3

Sunday, February 20 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 9

Sunday, February 20 at 8 a.m. CT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 4

Saturday, February 19 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 17

Saturday, February 19 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 4

Saturday, February 19 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 10

Saturday, February 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 4

Friday, February 18 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 10

Friday, February 18 at 11 a.m. CT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 3

Friday, February 18 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 15

Thursday, February 17 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 13

Thursday, February 17 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 20

Wednesday, February 16 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 10

Monday, February 14 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 3

Monday, February 14 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 9

Monday, February 14 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 10

Monday, February 14 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Tribe Nine Episode 3

Ranking of Kings

Sunday, February 13 at 10 a.m. CT – Sasaki and Miyano Episode 2

Sunday, February 13 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 8

Sunday, February 13 at 8 a.m. CT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 3

Saturday, February 12 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 16

Saturday, February 12 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 3

Saturday, February 12 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 9

Saturday, February 12 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 3

Friday, February 11 at 11 a.m. CT – Girls’ Frontline Episode 2

Friday, February 11 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 14

Thursday, February 10 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 12

Thursday, February 10 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 19

Tuesday, February 8 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 6

Monday, February 7 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Sabikui Bisco Episode 2

Monday, February 7 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 8

Monday, February 7 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 9

Monday, February 7 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Tribe Nine Episode 2

Scarlet Nexus

Sunday, February 6 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 21

Sunday, February 6 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 7

Sunday, February 6 at 8 a.m. CT – Requiem of the Rose King Episode 2

Sunday, February 6 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 12 (Finale)

Sunday, February 6 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, February 5 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 15

Saturday, February 5 at 11 a.m. CT – Akebi’s Sailor Uniform Episode 2

Saturday, February 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT – My Dress-Up Darling Episode 2

Friday, February 4 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 11

Friday, February 4 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 9

Friday, February 4 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 13

Thursday, February 3 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 11

Thursday, February 3 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 18

Wednesday, February 2 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 9

Tuesday, February 1 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 5

Monday, January 31 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 7

Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD

Sunday, January 30 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 20

Sunday, January 30 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 6

Saturday, January 29 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 14

Saturday, January 29 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 8

Friday, January 28 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 10

Friday, January 28 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 8

Friday, December 28 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 12.5

Thursday, January 27 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 10

Thursday, January 27 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 17

Wednesday, January 26 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 8

Tuesday, January 25 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 4

Monday, January 24 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 8

Monday, January 24 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 6

The Heike Story

Sunday, January 23 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 5

Sunday, January 23 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 11

Sunday, January 23 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 11

Saturday, January 22 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 7

Friday, January 21 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 9

Thursday, January 20 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 9

Thursday, January 20 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 16

Monday, January 17 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 7

Monday, January 17 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 5

Sunday, January 16 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 6

Sunday, January 16 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 19

Sunday, January 16 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 4

Sunday, January 16 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 10

Sunday, January 16 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 10

Saturday, January 15 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 13 (Part 1 Finale)

Saturday, January 15 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, January 15 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 6

Friday, January 14 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 7

Friday, January 14 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, January 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, January 13 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 8

Wednesday, January 12 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 7

Tuesday, January 11 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 3

Monday, January 10 at 10 a.m. CT Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 13 (Finale)

Monday, January 10 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 6

Monday, January 10 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 4

Sunday, January 9 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 5

Sunday, January 9 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 18

Sunday, January 9 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 3

Saturday, January 8 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 11

Friday, January 7 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 6

Friday, January 7 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 11

Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation

Thursday, December 30 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 7

Monday, December 27 at 10 a.m. CT Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 12

Monday, December 27 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 5

Saturday, December 25 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 12

Saturday, December 25 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 5

Friday, December 24 at 8 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, December 24 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 8

Thursday, December 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 11

Thursday, December 23 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 6

Wednesday, December 22 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 6

Tuesday, December 21 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Deep Insanity THE LOST CHILD Episode 2

Monday, December 20 at 10 a.m. CT Life Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 11

Monday, December 20 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 4

Monday, December 20 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 3

Sunday, December 19 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 4

Sunday, December 19 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 17

Sunday, December 19 at 8 a.m. CT – Mieruko-chan Episode 2

Sunday, December 19 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 9

Sunday, December 19 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 9

Saturday, December 18 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 10

Saturday, December 18 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 4

Friday, December 17 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 7

Friday, December 17 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 5

Friday, December 17 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 10

Friday, December 17 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, December 17 at 10:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 23

Friday, December 17 at 8 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 11

Thursday, December 16 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 10

Thursday, December 16 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 5

Thursday, December 16 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 14

Wednesday, December 15 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 5

Monday, December 13 at 10 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 10

Monday, December 13 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 3

Monday, December 13 at 9:00 a.m. CT – RUMBLE GARANNDOLL Episode 2

Sunday, December 12 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 16

Sunday, December 12 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 8

Sunday, December 12 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 8

Saturday, December 11 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 11

Saturday, December 11 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 9

Saturday, December 11 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 3

Friday, December 10 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 6

Friday, December 10 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 4

Friday, December 10 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 9

Friday, December 10 at 11:00 a.m. CT – KING’s RAID Episodes 14-26 (Part 2)

Friday, December 10 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 11

Friday, December 10 at 8 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 10

Thursday, December 9 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 4

Thursday, December 9 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 13

Wednesday, December 8 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 4

Monday, December 6 at 9:00 a.m. CT – The Vampire Dies in No Time Episode 2

Sunday, December 5 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 15

Saturday, December 4 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 10

Saturday, December 4 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 8

Friday, December 3 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 5

Thursday, December 2 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 9

Thursday, December 2 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 3

Sunday, November 28 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 7

Sunday, November 28 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 7

Saturday, November 27 at 10 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 13 (Finale)

Friday, November 26 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 8

Friday, November 26 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 10

Friday, November 26 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 4

Thursday, November 25 at 11:25 a.m. CT – Ranking of Kings Episode 2

Thursday, November 25 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 15 (Finale)

Thursday, November 25 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 12

Wednesday, November 24 at 10 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, November 24 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 3

Sunday, November 21 at 11:05 a.m. CT – Irina: The Vampire Cosmonaut Episode 2

Sunday, November 21 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 6

Sunday, November 21 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 6

Saturday, November 20 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 9

Saturday, November 20 at 10 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 12

Friday, November 19 at 9:30 p.m. CT – Heaven Official’s Blessing Episode 3

Friday, November 19 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 3

Friday, November 19 at 8 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 9

Thursday, November 18 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 8

Thursday, November 18 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, November 18 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 14

Thursday, November 18 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 11

Wednesday, November 17 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 11

Tuesday, November 16 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 48 (Finale)

Monday, November 15 at 10 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 9

Sunday, November 14 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 14

Sunday, November 14 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Detective Is Already Dead Episode 5

Saturday, November 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 7

Saturday, November 13 at 11:00 a.m. CT – My Senpai is Annoying Episode 2

Saturday, November 13 at 10 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 11

Friday, November 12 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Restaurant to Another World Season 2 Episode 2

Friday, November 12 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 9

Friday, November 12 at 10:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 22

Friday, November 12 at 11:25 a.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 7

Thursday, November 11 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 7

Thursday, November 11 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 13

Wednesday, November 10 at 9 a.m. CT – The Heike Story Episode 2

Tuesday, November 9 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 47

Monday, November 8 at 10 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 8

Sunday, November 7 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 13

Sunday, November 7 at 7:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 5

Saturday, November at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 8

Saturday, November 6 at 12:30 p.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 6

Saturday, November 6 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 10

Friday, November 5 at 12:25 p.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 6

Friday, November 5 at 12:00 p.m. CT – Hetalia: World Stars OVAs 1-3 (Finale)

Friday, November 5 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 21

Friday, November 5 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 8

Thursday, November 4 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 6

Thursday, November 4 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 11

Thursday, November 4 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 12

Wednesday, November 3 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 10

Tuesday, November 2 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 46

Sunday, October 31 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 12

Sunday, October 31 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Detective is Already Dead Episode 4

Sunday, October 31 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 4

Saturday, October 30 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 9

Friday, October 29 at 12:00 p.m. CT – Hetalia: World Stars Episodes 9-12

Friday, October 29 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, October 29 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, October 28 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 11

Thursday, October 28 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 9

Wednesday, October 26 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 9

Tuesday, October 26 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 45

Tuesday, October 26 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, October 25 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 7

Saturday, October 23 at 12:30 p.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 5

Saturday, October 23 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 7

Saturday, October 23 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 8

Friday, October 22 at 12:25 p.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 5

Friday, October 22 at 12:00 p.m. CT – Hetalia: World Stars Episodes 5-8

Friday, October 22 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 11

Friday, October 22 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 20

Friday, October 22 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 8

Friday, October 22 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 11

Friday, October 22 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 7

Thursday, October 21 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 5

Thursday, October 21 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 10

Thursday, October 21 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 10

Tuesday, October 19 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 44

Tuesday, October 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 11

Sunday, October 17 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Detective is Already Dead Episode 3

Sunday, October 17 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 3

Saturday, October 16 at 12:30 p.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 4

Saturday, October 16 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 7

Friday, October 15 at 12:25 p.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 4

Friday, October 15 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 10

Friday, October 15 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 19

Friday, October 15 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 7

Friday, October 15 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 6

Thursday, October 14 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 4

Thursday, October 14 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 9

Thursday, October 14 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 9

Thursday, October 14 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 8

Wednesday, October 13 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 11

Wednesday, October 13 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 8

Tuesday, October 12 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 43

Tuesday, October 12 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 10

Monday, October 11 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 6

Sunday, October 10 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Detective is Already Dead Episode 2

Sunday, October 10 at 8:30 a.m. CT – The Duke of Death and His Maid Episode 2

Saturday, October 9 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 6

Saturday, October 9 at 12:30 p.m. CT – RE-MAIN Episode 3

Saturday, October 9 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 6

Friday, October 8 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 10

Thursday, October 7 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 8

Thursday, October 7 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 7

Wednesday, October 6 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 7

Tuesday, October 5 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 42

Tuesday, October 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 9

Monday, October 4 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 5

Saturday, October 2 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 5

Friday, October 1 at 12:25 p.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 3

Friday, October 1 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 8

Friday, October 1 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 6

Friday, October 1 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 18

Friday, October 1 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 9

Thursday, September 30 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 3

Thursday, September 30 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 7

Thursday, September 30 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 8

Wednesday, September 29 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 10

Tuesday, September 28 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 41

Tuesday, September 28 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 8

Sunday, September 26 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 170 (Finale)

Saturday, September 25 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 5

Saturday, September 25 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 4

Friday, September 24 at 12:25 p.m. CT – The World Ends with You The Animation Episode 2

Friday, September 24 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 7

Friday, September 24 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 17

Friday, September 24 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 5

Thursday, September 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Sonny Boy Episode 2

Thursday, September 23 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 6

Thursday, September 23 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 7

Thursday, September 23 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 6

Wednesday, September 22 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 9

Wednesday, September 22 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 6

Tuesday, September 21 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 40

Monday, September 20 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 4

Sunday, September 19 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 169

Saturday, September 18 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 3

Friday, September 17 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 6

Friday, September 17 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 5

Friday, September 17 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 16

Friday, September 17 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 4

Thursday, September 16 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 9

Thursday, September 16 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 5

Wednesday, September 15 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 5

Tuesday, September 14 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 39

Tuesday, September 14 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 7

Monday, September 13 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 3

Sunday, September 12 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 168

Saturday, September 11 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 4

Saturday, September 11 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 13 (Finale)

Saturday, September 11 at 11 a.m. CT Kageki Shojo!! Episode 2

Thursday, September 9 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 8

Thursday, September 9 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 4

Thursday, September 9 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 6

Thursday, September 9 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 5

Wednesday, September 8 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 8

Wednesday, September 8 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 4

Tuesday, September 7 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 38

Sunday, September 5 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 167

Saturday, September 4 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 12

Friday, September 3 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 5

Friday, September 3 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 4

Friday, September 3 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 15

Thursday, September 2 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 3

Monday, August 30 at 11 a.m. CTLife Lessons with Uramichi Oniisan Episode 2

Tuesday, August 31 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 37

Sunday, August 29 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 166

Sunday, August 29 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, August 28 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 3

Saturday, August 28 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 11

Friday, August 27 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 4

Friday, August 27 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 3

Friday, August 27 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 8

Thursday, August 26 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 2

Thursday, August 26 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 5

Thursday, August 26 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 4

Wednesday, August 25 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 7

Wednesday, August 25 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 3

Wednesday, August 25 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 12 (Finale)

Tuesday, August 24 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 36.5

Tuesday, August 24 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 6

Sunday, August 22 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 165

Sunday, August 22 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 11

Sunday, August 22 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, August 21 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 10

Friday, August 20 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 3

Friday, August 20 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 3

Friday, August 20 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 7

Friday, August 20 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 14

Ethan Hawke and Sei from The Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent episode 6

Thursday, August 19 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 7

Thursday, August 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 4

Thursday, August 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT – Higurashi: When They Cry – SOTSU Episode 1

Thursday, August 19 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 3

Wednesday, August 18 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 6

Wednesday, August 18 at 11 a.m. CT – Miss Kobayashi’s Dragon Maid S Episode 2

Wednesday, August 18 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 11

Tuesday, August 17 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 5

Sunday, August 15 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 164

Sunday, August 15 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 12

Sunday, August 15 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 10

Sunday, August 15 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 11

Saturday, August 14 at 12:30 p.m. CT How a Realist Hero Rebuilt the Kingdom Episode 2

Friday, August 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – The Case Study of Vanitas Episode 2

Friday, August 13 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 13

Friday, August 13 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 6

Friday, August 13 at 9 a.m. CT – The Dungeon of Black Company Episode 2

Thursday, August 12 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 6

Thursday, August 12 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Scarlet Nexus Episode 2

Wednesday, August 11 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 10

Tuesday, August 10 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 4

Tuesday, August 10 at 10 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Special Episode (Finale)

Sunday, August 8 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 163

Sunday, August 8 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 11

Sunday, August 8 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 9

Sunday, August 8 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 10

Saturday, August 7 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 9

Friday, August 6 at 12:00 p.m. CT – World Witches Take Off! Episode 2

Friday, August 6 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 12

Thursday, August 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 3

Wednesday, August 4 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 9

Tuesday, August 3 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 3

Sunday, August 1 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 162

Sunday, August 1 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 10

Sunday, August 1 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 8

Saturday, July 31 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 8

Friday, July 30 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, July 30 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 5

Thursday, July 29 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 5

Thursday, July 29 at 10:30 a.m. CT – ZOMBIE LAND SAGA REVENGE Episode 2

Wednesday, July 28 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 8

Tuesday, July 27 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 2

Sunday, July 25 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 161

Sunday, July 25 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 9

Sunday, July 25 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 7

Sunday, July 25 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 9

Saturday, July 24 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 7

Friday, July 23 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 11

Friday, July 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 11

Friday, July 23 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 4

Thursday, July 22 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 4

Wednesday, July 21 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 5

Wednesday, July 21 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 7

Sunday, July 18 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 160

Sunday, July 18 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 8

Sunday, July 18 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 6

Sunday, July 18 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 11-12 (Finale)

Sunday, July 18 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 8

Saturday, July 17 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 6

Friday, July 16 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 10

Friday, July 16 at 9 a.m. CT – SSSS.DYNAZENON Episode 3

Friday, July 16 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, July 14 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 4

Wednesday, July 14 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 6

Tuesday, July 13 at 10:30 a.m. CT – The Saint’s Magic Power is Omnipotent Episode 1

Sunday, July 11 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 159

Sunday, July 11 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 7

Sunday, July 11 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 12 (Finale)

Sunday, July 11 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 9-10

Friday, July 9 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 9

Friday, July 9 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 10

Thursday, July 8 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 3

Wednesday, July 7 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 5

Tuesday, July 6 at 10 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 12

Sunday, July 4 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 158

Sunday, July 4 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 6

Sunday, July 4 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 5

Sunday, July 4 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episode 8

Sunday, July 4 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 7

Saturday, July 3 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 5

Friday, July 2 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 8

Friday, July 2 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 11

Thursday, July 1 at 1:45 p.m. CT – How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord Ω Episode 2

Wednesday, June 30 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 3

Wednesday, June 30 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 4

Tuesday, June 29 at 10 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 11

Sunday, June 27 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 157

Sunday, June 27 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 5

Sunday, June 27 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 11

Sunday, June 27 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 4

Saturday, June 26 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 4

Friday, June 25 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 7

Friday, June 25 at 11:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 9

Friday, June 25 at 7:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 10

Wednesday, June 23 at 3 p.m. CTSorcerous Stabber Orphen Season 2 Episode 2

Wednesday, June 23 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 3

Tuesday, June 22 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 36

Tuesday, June 22 at 10 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 10

Sunday, June 20 at 3 p.m. CTBlack Clover Episode 156

Sunday, June 20 at 10 a.m. CT – Skate-Leading Stars Episode 10

Sunday, June 20 at 10 a.m. CTMEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 4

Sunday, June 20 at 9 a.m. CTDragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 3

Sunday, June 20 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 6-7

Sunday, June 20 at 7 a.m. CTCombatants Will Be Dispatched! Episodes 5-6

Friday, June 18 at 12 p.m. CT – Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 6

Friday, June 18 at 11:30 a.m. CT – Bottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 9

Friday, June 18 at 7:30 a.m. CT – BACK ARROW Episode 8

Thursday, June 17 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, June 17 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 24 (Final)

Wednesday, June 16 at 9:30 a.m. CT Full Dive: This Ultimate Next-Gen Full Dive RPG Is Even Shittier than Real Life! Episode 2

Tuesday, June 15 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 35

Tuesday, June 15 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 9

Sunday, June 13 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 9

Sunday, June 13 at 10 a.m. CT – MEGALOBOX 2: NOMAD Episode 3

Sunday, June 13 at 9 a.m. CT – Dragon Goes House-Hunting Episode 2

Sunday, June 13 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episodes 4-5

Sunday, June 13 at 7 a.m. CT Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 4

Friday, June 11 at 12 p.m. CT Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 5

Friday, June 11 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episode 7

Friday, June 11 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 8

Thursday, June 10 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 11

Thursday, June 10 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 23

Tuesday, June 8 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 34

Tuesday, June 8 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 8

Sunday, June 6 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 155

Sunday, June 6 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 8

Sunday, June 6 at 8:30 a.m. CT – Kemono Jihen Episode 3

Sunday, June 6 at 7 a.m. CT Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 3

Saturday, June 5 at 12 p.m. CT – SHADOWS HOUSE Episode 2

Friday, June 4 at 12 p.m. CT Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 4

Friday, June 4 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episode 6

Friday, June 4 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 7

Thursday, June 3 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 10

Thursday, June 3 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 11 (Finale)

Thursday, June 3 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 22

Monday, May 31 at 9:30 a.m. CT – Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episodes 11-12 (Finale)

Sunday, May 30 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 154

Sunday, May 30 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episodes 10-11 (Finale)

Saturday, May 29 at 1:30 p.m. CTSK8 the Infinity Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, May 28 at 12 p.m. CT Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 3

Friday, May 28 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episode 5

Thursday, May 27 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 9

Thursday, May 27 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 10

Thursday, May 27 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 21

Tuesday, May 18 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 33

Sunday, May 16 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 153

Saturday, May 15 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 11

Friday, May 14 at 12 p.m. CT Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 2

Friday, May 14 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 6

Thursday, May 13 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 8

Thursday, May 13 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 12 (Finale)

Thursday, May 13 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 20

Wednesday, May 12 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 12 (Finale)

Tuesday, May 11 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 32

Tuesday, May 11 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 7

Monday, May 10 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, May 10 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 10

Sunday, May 9 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 152

Sunday, May 9 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 9

Sunday, May 9 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 7

Sunday, May 9 at 7 a.m. CT Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 2

Saturday, May 8 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 10

Saturday, May 8 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 13 (Finale)

Friday, May 7 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episode 4

Thursday, May 6 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 7

Thursday, May 6 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 9

Thursday, May 6 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 19

Tuesday, May 4 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 6

Small ADAM from SK8 the Infinity episode 10

Monday, May 3 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 11

Monday, May 3 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 9

Sunday, May 2 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 6

Sunday, May 2 at 7 a.m. CT Combatants Will Be Dispatched! Episode 1

Saturday, May 1 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 12

Friday, April 30 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episode 3

Friday, April 30 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 5

Friday, April 30 at 3 p.m. CT Bungo and Alchemist -Gears of Judgement- Episodes 1-13

Friday, April 30 at 12 p.m. CT Strike Witches: Road to Berlin Episode 1

Shu Bi from BACK ARROW episode 3

Thursday, April 29 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 6

Thursday, April 29 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 8

Thursday, April 29 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 11

Thursday, April 29 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 18

Wednesday, April 28 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episodes 10-11

Tuesday, April 27 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 31

Monday, April 26 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episodes 9-10

Monday, April 26 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 7-8

Selen from Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? episode 7

Sunday, April 25 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 151

Sunday, April 25 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 8

Sunday, April 25 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 5

Saturday, April 24 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 9

Saturday, April 24 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 11

Saturday, April 24 at 4:30 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 3

Friday, April 23 at 11:30 a.m. CTBACK ARROW Episodes 1-2

Friday, April 23 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 4

Thursday, April 22 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 5

Thursday, April 22 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 7

Thursday, April 22 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episodes 9-10

Thursday, April 22 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episodes 16-17

Yuna from Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear episode 12

Wednesday, April 21 at 8 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, April 21 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 9

Tuesday, April 20 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 5

Sunday, April 18 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 150

Saturday, April 17 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 10

Saturday, April 17 at 4:30 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 2

Wednesday, April 14 at 8 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 11

Wednesday, April 14 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 8

Tuesday, April 13 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 30

Tuesday, April 13 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 4

Noelle from Black Clover episode 150

Monday, April 12 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 8

Monday, April 12 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 6

Sunday, April 11 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 7

Sunday, April 11 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 4

Saturday, April 10 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 8

Saturday, April 10 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 9

Saturday, April 10 at 4:30 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Season 5 Episode 1

Elaina from Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina episode 12

Friday, April 9 at 8 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, April 9 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 3

Thursday, April 8 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 3-4

Thursday, April 8 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 6

Thursday, April 8 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 8

Thursday, April 8 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 15

Wednesday, April 7 at 8 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 10

Wednesday, April 7 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 7

Ai from WONDER EGG PRIORITY episode 3

Tuesday, April 6 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 29

Tuesday, April 6 at 9 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episode 3

Monday, April 5 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 7

Monday, April 5 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 5

Sunday, April 4 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 149

Sunday, April 4 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 6

Sunday, April 4 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 3

Reki from SK8 the Infinity episode 7

Saturday, April 3 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 7

Saturday, April 3 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 8

Friday, April 2 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 24 (Finale)

Friday, April 2 at 8 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 11

Thursday, April 1 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 2

Thursday, April 1 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 5, Isekai Quartet 2 Episodes 9-12

Thursday, April 1 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 7

Thursday, April 1 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 14

Benimaru from Fire Force Season 2 episode 24

Wednesday, March 31 at 10 a.m. CT WONDER EGG PRIORITY Episodes 1-2

Wednesday, March 31 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 6

Monday, March 29 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 6

Monday, March 29 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 4

Sunday, March 28 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 148

Saturday, March 27 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 7

Friday, March 26 at 8 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 10

Friday, March 26 at 7:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 2

Thursday, March 25 at 4 p.m. CT The Quintessential Quintuplets Season 2 Episode 1

Girl in bear onesie from Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear episode 9

Thursday, March 25 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 6

Thursday, March 25 at 11:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 13

Wednesday, March 24 at 8 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 9

Wednesday, March 24 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 5

Tuesday, March 23 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 28

Monday, March 22 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 5

Monday, March 22 at 12 p.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, March 22 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 3

Riho from Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? episode 3

Sunday, March 21 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 5

Sunday, March 21 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 2

Saturday, March 20 at 1:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 6

Saturday, March 20 at 12 p.m. CT Horimiya Episode 6

Saturday, March 20 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 11

Friday, March 19 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 23

Thursday, March 18 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 4

Thursday, March 18 at 1 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 5

Wednesday, March 17 at 8 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 8

Wednesday, March 17 at 7 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 4

Tuesday, March 16 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 27

Sugimoto from Golden Kamuy Season 3 episode 12

Monday, March 15 at 1 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 4

Monday, March 15 at 11 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 11

Monday, March 15 at 9:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 2

Sunday, March 14 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 147

Sunday, March 14 at 11 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 4

Sunday, March 14 at 10 a.m. CT Skate-Leading Stars Episode 1

Saturday, March 13 at 12:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 5

Saturday, March 13 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 10

Saturday, March 13 at 11 a.m. CT Horimiya Episode 5

Milim from That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime episode 27

Friday, March 12 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 22

Friday, March 12 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 9

Friday, March 12 at 6:30 a.m. CTBottom-Tier Character Tomozaki Episode 1

Thursday, March 11 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 3

Thursday, March 11 at 12 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 4

Thursday, March 11 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 12

Thursday, March 11 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, March 10 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episodes 6-7, Shironeko Project ZERO CHRONICLE Episodes 1-12

Wednesday, March 10 at 6 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 3

Kyosuke from Horimiya episode 5

Tuesday, March 9 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War Episodes 1-12

Tuesday, March 9 at 7 a.m. CT Diary of Our Days at the Breakwater Episodes 1-12

Monday, March 8 at 12 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 3

Monday, March 8 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 10

Monday, March 8 at 8:30 a.m. CT Suppose a Kid from the Last Dungeon Boonies moved to a starter town? Episode 1

Sunday, March 7 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 146

Sunday, March 7 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 3

Saturday, March 6 at 12:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 4

Minare from Wave, Listen to Me! episode 1

Saturday, March 6 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 9

Saturday, March 6 at 11 a.m. CT Horimiya Episode 4

Friday, March 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Wave, Listen to Me! Episodes 1-12

Friday, March 5 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 21

Friday, March 5 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 8

Thursday, March 4 at 12 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episodes 2-3

Thursday, March 4 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 11

Thursday, March 4 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 11, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 12 (Finale)

Asta, Noelle and Magna from Black Clover episode 146

Wednesday, March 3 at 11 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, March 3 at 6 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 2

Tuesday, March 2 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 26

Monday, March 1 at 12 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 2

Saturday, February 27 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, February 27 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, February 26 at 11 a.m. CTShachibato! President, It’s Time for Battle! Episodes 1-12

Thursday, February 25 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 10, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 11

Yuyu and Riri from Assault Lily BOUQUET episode 12

Wednesday, February 24 at 6 a.m. CT Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table Episode 1

Monday, February 22 at 12 p.m. CT Sleepy Princess in the Demon Castle Episode 1

Sunday, February 21 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 2

Saturday, February 20 at 12:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 3

Saturday, February 20 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 8

Saturday, February 20 at 11 a.m. CT Horimiya Episode 3

Friday, February 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, February 19 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 20

Friday, February 19 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 7

Rudy from Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation episode 2

Thursday, February 18 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 2

Thursday, February 18 at 12 p.m. CT Adachi and Shimamura Episode 1

Thursday, February 18 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 10

Thursday, February 18 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 9

Wednesday, February 17 at 11 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 11

Wednesday, February 17 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 5

Tuesday, February 16 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 25

Monday, February 15 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 9

Rimuru in slime form from That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Season 2 episode 1

Sunday, February 14 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 145

Sunday, February 14 at 10 a.m. CT Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation Episode 1

Saturday, February 13 at 12:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 2

Saturday, February 13 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 7

Saturday, February 13 at 11 a.m. CT Horimiya Episode 2

Saturday, February 13 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 11

Saturday, February 13 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 11

Friday, February 12 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 6

Thursday, February 11 at 3 p.m. CTDr. STONE Season 2 Episode 1

Thursday, February 11 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 9

Doctor from Akudama Drive episode 8

Thursday, February 11 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 8, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 10

Wednesday, February 10 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 4

Tuesday, February 9 at 3 p.m. CT That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime Episode 24.9

Monday, February 8 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 8

Sunday, February 7 at 3 p.m. CT Gleipnir Episode 13 (Finale)

Saturday, February 6 at 12:30 p.m. CT SK8 the Infinity Episode 1

Saturday, February 6 at 11 a.m. CT Horimiya Episode 1

Saturday, February 6 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 10

Miyamura from Horimiya episode 1

Saturday, February 6 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 10

Friday, February 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 11

Friday, February 5 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 19

Thursday, February 4 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 7

Wednesday, February 3 at 11 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 10

Wednesday, February 3 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 3

Monday, February 1 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 7

Sunday, January 31 at 3 p.m. CT Gleipnir Episodes 11-12

Saturday, January 30 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 6

Asirpa from Golden Kamuy Season 3 episode 8

Saturday, January 30 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 9

Saturday, January 30 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 9

Friday, January 29 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 10

Friday, January 29 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 18

Friday, January 29 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 5

Thursday, January 28 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 8

Thursday, January 28 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 6, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 9

Wednesday, January 27 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 9

Wednesday, January 27 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 2

Yami and Finral from Black Clover episode 144

Sunday, January 24 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 144, Gleipnir Episodes 9-10

Sunday, January 24 at 8:30 a.m. CTDECA-DENCE Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, January 23 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 5

Saturday, January 23 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 7-8

Saturday, January 23 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 8

Friday, January 22 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 4, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 8

Thursday, January 21 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 7

Thursday, January 21 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 5

Natsume from DECA-DENCE episode 12

Wednesday, January 20 at 7 a.m. CT Kuma Kuma Kuma Bear Episode 1

Monday, January 18 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 6

Sunday, January 17 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 143, Gleipnir Episodes 7-8

Saturday, January 16 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 6

Friday, January 15 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 9

Friday, January 15 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 17

Thursday, January 14 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 12 (Finale)

Monday, January 11 at 10 a.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 5

Sunday, January 10 at 3 p.m. CT By the Grace of the Gods Episode 8-12 (Finale)

Yami from Black Clover episode 143

Sunday, January 10 at 8:30 a.m. CTDECA-DENCE Episode 11

Saturday, January 9 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episodes 4

Saturday, January 9 at 10 a.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 7

Friday, January 8 at 7 a.m. CTWandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 3

Thursday, January 7 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 12 (Finale), The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 11 (Finale)

Thursday, January 7 at 10:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 6

Thursday, January 7 at 7 a.m. CTAssault Lily BOUQUET Episode 7, Akudama Drive Episode 4

Ryoma from By the Grace of the Gods episode 8

Wednesday, January 6 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 8

Sunday, December 27 at 3 p.m. CT Gleipnir Episodes 5-6

Friday, December 25 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 16

Friday, December 25 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 8

Thursday, December 24 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 11

Thursday, December 24 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 3

Monday, December 21 at 3 p.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 4

Monday, December 21 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episodes 24-25 (Finale)

Sunday, December 20 at 3 p.m. CT Gleipnir Episodes 3-4, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 7, Black Clover Episode 142

Noelle from Black Clover episode 142

Saturday, December 19 at 3 p.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 6

Saturday, December 19 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episodes 2-3

Saturday, December 19 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 5

Friday, December 18 at 7 a.m. CTAssault Lily BOUQUET Episode 6, Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 2

Thursday, December 17 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 11, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 10

Thursday, December 17 at 9:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 5

Thursday, December 17 at 7 a.m. CTAkudama Drive Episode 2

Wednesday, December 16 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 7

Yuyu and Riri from Assault Lily BOUQUET episode 6

Monday, December 14 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 23

Sunday, December 13 at 3 p.m. CT By the Grace of the Gods Episode 6, Gleipnir Episodes 1-2

Saturday, December 12 at 3 p.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 5

Friday, December 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 7

Friday, December 11 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 15

Friday, December 11 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 13 (Finale), Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 1

Thursday, December 10 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 10

Thursday, December 10 at 9:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 4

Wednesday, December 9 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 6, DECA-DENCE Episode 10

Odin from Warlords of Sigrdrifa

Monday, December 7 at 3 p.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 3

Monday, December 7 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 21-22

Sunday, December 6 at 3 p.m. CT By the Grace of the Gods Episode 5, Black Clover Episode 141

Saturday, December 5 at 3 p.m. CT Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 4

Saturday, December 5 at 10:30 a.m. CT The Day I Became a God Episode 4

Friday, December 4 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 14

Friday, December 4 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 12, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 5, Wandering Witch: The Journey of Elaina Episode 1

Thursday, December 3 at 3 p.m. CT Akudama Drive Episode 1, Kakushigoto Episode 10, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 9

Akudama Drive Cat

Sunday, November 29 at 3 p.m. CT By the Grace of the Gods Episode 4

Saturday, November 28 at 11:30 a.m. CTThe Gymnastics Samurai Episode 1

Friday, November 27 at 3 p.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 4, Listeners Episode 6

Friday, November 27 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 11

Thursday, November 26 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 9

Thursday, November 26 at 9:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 3

Wednesday, November 25 at 8:30 a.m. CTDECA-DENCE Episode 9, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 5

Monday, November 23 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 19-20

Kaburagi from DECA-DENCE

Sunday, November 22 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 140

Saturday, November 21 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 12 (Finale), Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 3, The Day I Became a God Episode 3

Friday, November 20 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, November 20 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 13

Friday, November 20 at 7:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, November 20 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 10

Thursday, November 19 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 8, Kakushigoto Episode 9, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 8

Kaguya from Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 episode 12

Wednesday, November 18 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 4

Monday, November 16 at 3 p.m. CT Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 2

Monday, November 16 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 18

Sunday, November 15 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 139, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 3

Saturday, November 14 at 3 p.m. CT Arte Episodes 11-12 (Finale), Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 2

Friday, November 13 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 25 (Finale), Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 3, Listeners Episode 5, SUPER HXEROS Episode 11

Friday, November 13 at 7:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 11

Friday, November 13 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 9

A Certain Scientific Railgun T episode 25

Thursday, November 12 at 3 p.m. CTNo Guns Life Season 2 Episode 7

Thursday, November 12 at 9:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 2

Wednesday, November 11 at 8:30 a.m. CTDECA-DENCE Episode 8, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 3

Monday, November 9 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 17

Sunday, November 8 at 3 p.m. CT By the Grace of the Gods Episode 2

Saturday, November 7 at 3 p.m. CT Arte Episodes 9-10, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 11, Warlords of Sigrdrifa Episode 1, The Day I Became a God Episode 2

Scene from Fruits Basket Season 2 episode 17

Friday, November 6 at 3 p.m. CT – Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 2, Listeners Episode 4, SUPER HXEROS Episode 10

Friday, November 6 at 11:55 a.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 12

Friday, November 6 at 7:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 10

Friday, November 6 at 7 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 8

Thursday, November 5 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 8, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 7

Thursday, November 5 at 9:30 a.m. CTHigurashi: When They Cry – GOU Episode 1

Wednesday, November 4 at 8:30 a.m. CTOur Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 2

Hototo from APPARE-RANMAN! episode 8

Monday, November 2 at 3 p.m. CT – Golden Kamuy Season 3 Episode 1

Monday, November 2 at 11:30 a.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 16

Sunday, November 1 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 138, By the Grace of the Gods Episode 1

Saturday, October 31 at 3 p.m. CT Arte Episodes 7-8, The Day I Became a God Episode 1

Friday, October 30 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 9, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 24, Assault Lily BOUQUET Episode 1

Friday, October 30 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 11

Friday, October 30 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 9

Friday, October 30 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 7

Joker from Fire Force Season 2 episode 11

Thursday, October 29 at 3 p.m. CTThe Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 6, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 6

Wednesday, October 28 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 7, Our Last Crusade or the Rise of a New World Episode 1

Saturday, October 24 at 3 p.m. CT Arte Episodes 5-6, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 10

Friday, October 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 3, SUPER HXEROS Episode 8

Friday, October 23 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 7-8

Friday, October 23 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 6

Thursday, October 22 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 7

Arte traveling up stairs in Arte episode 5

Sunday, October 18 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 137

Saturday, October 17 at 3 p.m. CT Arte Episodes 3-4, Fate/Grand Order Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia Episodes 19-21 (Finale)

Friday, October 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Listeners Episode 2, SUPER HXEROS Episode 7, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 23

Friday, October 16 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 10

Friday, October 16 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 6

Friday, October 16 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 5

Thursday, October 15 at 3 p.m. CTInfinite Dendrogram Episode 13 (Finale), The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 5, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 5

Listeners Episode 2

Wednesday, October 14 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 6

Sunday, October 11 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 136

Saturday, October 10 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 9, Arte Episodes 1-2

Friday, October 9 at 3 p.m. CTA Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 22, SUPER HXEROS Episode 6

Friday, October 9 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 9

Friday, October 9 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 5

Friday, October 9 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 4

Mary from No Guns Life Season 2 episode 4

Thursday, October 8 at 3 p.m. CTInfinite Dendrogram Episode 12, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 4, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 4, Kakushigoto Episode 6

Saturday, October 3 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 8

Friday, October 2 at 3 p.m. CTA Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 21, SUPER HXEROS Episode 5

Friday, October 2 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 8

Friday, October 2 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 4

Friday, October 2 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 3

Tohru from Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 15

Thursday, October 1 at 3 p.m. CTInfinite Dendrogram Episode 11, Kakushigoto Episode 5

Wednesday, September 30 at 3 p.m. CT BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 12 (Finale)

Wednesday, September 30 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 5

Monday, September 28 at 12:30 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 15

Sunday, September 27 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 135

Friday, September 25 at 3 p.m. CTSUPER HXEROS Episode 4, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 20

Friday, September 25 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 3

Uzaki from Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! episode 4

Friday, September 25 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 2

Thursday, September 24 at 3 p.m. CTInfinite Dendrogram Episode 10, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 3

Wednesday, September 23 at 3 p.m. CT BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 11

Wednesday, September 23 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 4

Sunday, September 20 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 134

Saturday, September 19 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 7

Friday, September 18 at 3 p.m. CTSUPER HXEROS Episode 3

Friday, September 18 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 7

Kakushi from Kakushigoto episode 4

Friday, September 18 at 8:30 a.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 2

Friday, September 18 at 8 a.m. CTAPPARE-RANMAN! Episode 1

Thursday, September 17 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 4, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 2, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 3

Wednesday, September 16 at 3 p.m. CT BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 10

Wednesday, September 16 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 3

Friday, September 11 at 3 p.m. CTUzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! Episode 1, SUPER HXEROS Episode 2, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 19

Thursday, September 10 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 3, Infinite Dendrogram Episodes 8 & 9

Ray from Infinite Dendrogram episode 9

Monday, September 7 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 14

Sunday, September 6 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 133

Saturday, September 5 at 3 p.m. CT AZUR LANE Episode 12 (Finale), Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 6

Saturday, September 5 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 24 (Finale)

Saturday, September 5 at 10 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Season 4 OVA 2

Friday, September 4 at 3 p.m. CT – SUPER HXEROS Episode 1

Friday, September 4 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 6

Daisuke from The Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED episode 1

Thursday, September 3 at 3 p.m. CT – Hatena Illusion Episode 12 (Finale), Kakushigoto Episode 2, The Millionaire Detective – Balance: UNLIMITED Episode 1, No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 2

Wednesday, September 2 at 3 p.m. CT BOFURI: I Don’t Want to Get Hurt, so I’ll Max Out My Defense. Episode 9

Wednesday, September 2 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 2

Monday, August 31 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 13

Sunday, August 30 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 132

Saturday, August 29 at 3 p.m. CT AZUR LANE Episode 11, Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 5

Saturday, August 29 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 23

Doan from Plunderer Episode 23

Saturday, August 29 at 10 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Season 4 OVA 1

Friday, August 28 at 3 p.m. CTA Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 18

Thursday, August 27 at 3 p.m. CT – No Guns Life Season 2 Episode 1, Hatena Illusion Episode 11

Wednesday, August 26 at 9:30 a.m. CT DECA-DENCE Episode 1

Sunday, August 23 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 131

Saturday, August 22 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 22

Friday, August 21 at 3 p.m. CTA Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 17

Friday, August 21 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 5

Kakushi Goto from Kakushigoto episode 1

Thursday, August 20 at 3 p.m. CTKakushigoto Episode 1

Monday, August 17 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 12

Saturday, August 15 at 3 p.m. CTKaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 4

Saturday, August 15 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 21

Friday, August 14 at 3 p.m. CTSmile Down the Runway Episode 12 (Finale)

Friday, August 14 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 4

Inca from Fire Force Season 2 episode 4

Thursday, August 13 at 3 p.m. CT – Hatena Illusion Episode 10

Monday, August 10 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 11

Sunday, August 9 at 3 p.m. CT Black Clover Episode 130

Saturday, August 8 at 3 p.m. CTKaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 3

Saturday, August 8 at 12:05 p.m. CTPlunderer Episode 20

Friday, August 7 at 3 p.m. CTSmile Down the Runway Episode 11, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 16, Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 24 (Finale)

Asta and Secre in Black Clover episod 129

Monday, August 3 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 10

Sunday, August 2 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 129

Saturday, August 1 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 2

Saturday, August 1 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 3

Saturday, August 1 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 19

Friday, July 31 at 3 p.m. CTSmile Down the Runway Episode 10, Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 23

Hanako from Toilet-bound Hanako-kun

Thursday, July 30 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-bound Hanako-kun Episode 12 (Finale)

Saturday, July 25 at 3 p.m. CT Kaguya-sama: Love is War? Season 2 Episode 1

Saturday, July 25 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 18

Friday, July 24 at 4 p.m. CT – Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 22

Friday, July 24 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 14 & 15, Smile Down the Runway Episode 9

Thursday, July 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-bound Hanako-kun Episode 11

Wednesday, July 22 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 17

Licht from Plunderer

Tuesday, July 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 13 & 14 (Finale)

Monday, July 20 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 9

Sunday, July 19 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 128

Thursday, July 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-bound Hanako-kun Episode 10, Hatena Illusion Episode 9

Tuesday, July 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 12

Friday, July 10 at 3 p.m. CT – Case File Nº221: Kabukicho Episode 21, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 13

Fire Force Season 2

Friday, July 10 at 12:55 p.m. CT – Fire Force Season 2 Episode 2

Wednesday, July 8 at 12:05 p.m. CT Plunderer Episode 16

Tuesday, July 7 at 12:05 p.m. CT Fruits Basket Season 2 Episode 8

Friday, July 3 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 12

Sunday, June 28 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 127

Friday, June 26 at 3 p.m. CT – Darwin’s Game Episode 11 (Finale)

Tuesday, June 23 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 11

Asta Black Clover episode 127

Monday, June 22 at 12:05 p.m. CTFruits Basket Season 2 Episode 7

Sunday, June 21 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 126

Friday, June 19 at 3 p.m. CT – A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 11, Darwin’s Game Episode 10

Thursday, June 18 at 3 p.m. CT – Toilet-bound Hanako-kun Episode 9

Wednesday, June 17 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 15

Tuesday, June 16 at 3 p.m. CT – Sorcerous Stabber Orphen Episode 10

Sunday, June 14 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 125

Hawks My Hero Academia

Sunday, June 14 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 87 & 88 (Finale)

Sunday, June 14 at 10 a.m. CT – ID: INVADED Episode 13 (Finale)

Friday, June 12 at 3 p.m CT – Darwin’s Game Episode 9, Asteroid in Love Episodes 10, 11 & 12 (Finale)

Thursday, June 11 at 3 p.m. CT – Nekopara Episode 12 (Finale), Hatena Illusion Episode 8

Friday, June 5 at 3 p.m. CT – Asteroid in Love Episodes 7, 8 & 9, A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 10

Hina Smile Plunderer

Wednesday, June 3 at 12:05 p.m. CT – Plunderer Episode 14

Monday, June 1 at 12:05 p.m. CTFruits Basket Season 2 Episode 6

Thursday, May 28 at 3 p.m. CTIf My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 12, Nekopara Episode 11

Monday, May 25 at 12:05 p.m. CTFruits Basket Season 2 Episode 5

Friday, May 22 at 3 p.m. CTA Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 9

Thursday, May 21 at 3 p.m. CT If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 11

Wednesday, May 20 at 12:05 p.m. CTPlunderer Episode 13

Fruits Basket Be Yourself

Monday, May 18 at 12:30 p.m. CTFruits Basket Season 2 Episode 4

Friday, May 15 at 3 p.m. CT A Certain Scientific Railgun T Episode 8

Thursday, May 14 at 3 p.m. CT If My Favorite Pop Idol Made it to the Budokan, I Would Die Episode 10, Nekopara Episode 10

Wednesday, May 13 at 12:05 p.m. CTPlunderer Episode 12

MHA Episode 86

Sunday, May 10 at 11 a.m. CT My Hero Academia Episode 86

Friday, May 1 at 3 p.m. CT – Asteroid in Love Episodes 5 & 6, Nekopara Episode 9

Sunday, April 26 at 3 p.m. CT – Black Clover Episode 124

Sunday, April 26 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 85

Sunday, April 12 at 11 a.m. CT – My Hero Academia Episode 84 SimulDub—From Home!



Not a Funimation subscriber yet? Sign up now so you won’t miss out on all things anime.

Love creating content about anime? Pitch us a feature for Funimation Editorial!

Want to stay up-to-date on all the latest anime content? Follow Funimation on FacebookTwitterInstagram, and YouTube.

Looking to chat about SimulDub updates from home? Head on over to the Funimation Forums.

Latest News

Your Guide to the Spring 2022 Anime Season on Crunchyroll and Funimation

Spring is in the air! You know what that means. New anime is coming to Crunchyroll! This upcoming spring...

More Articles Like This